SERIE C - GIRONE D

1°giornata

12 : 0

14 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Angelini (Chieti)

2 : 1

14 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Roma (Grifone)

8 : 0

14 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Santo Canale (Palermo)

3 : 0

14 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

CUS Napoli (Napoli)

0 : 4

14 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

E. Termine (NT San Marco)

0 : 0

14 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale di Collepasso (Salento)

2°giornata

0 : 3

21 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Pineta dei Liberti (Aprilia)

1 : 4

21 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale (Trani)

8 : 1

21 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Poggio degli Ulivi (Pescara)

1 : 2

21 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

3 : 1

21 Ott, 2018, 02:30 PM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

3°giornata

0 : 2

04 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Angelini (Chieti)

3 : 0

04 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Roma (Grifone)

22 : 0

04 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

CUS Napoli (Napoli)

0 : 5

04 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

E. Termine (NT San Marco)

3 : 1

04 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

4°giornata

1 : 4

11 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Pineta dei Liberti (Aprilia)

3 : 1

11 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale (Trani)

1 : 1

11 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Poggio degli Ulivi (Pescara)

0 : 14

11 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

A. Viviani (Potenza)

2 : 0

11 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale di Collepasso (Salento)

1 : 9

11 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

5°giornata

3 : 0

18 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale (Trani)

3 : 0

18 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Roma (Grifone)

1 : 3

18 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Santo Canale (Palermo)

4 : 0

18 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

CUS Napoli (Napoli)

11 : 0

18 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

E. Termine (NT San Marco)

5 : 1

18 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

6°giornata

1 : 1

25 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Pineta dei Liberti (Aprilia)

0 : 1

25 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale (Trani)

4 : 0

25 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Poggio degli Ulivi (Pescara)

1 : 17

25 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

A. Viviani (Potenza)

4 : 2

25 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale di Collepasso (Salento)

9 : 1

25 Nov, 2018, 02:30 PM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

7°giornata

4 : 2

02 Dic, 2018, 02:30 PM

Pineta dei Liberti (Aprilia)

5 : 2

02 Dic, 2018, 02:30 PM

Comunale (Trani)

2 : 1

02 Dic, 2018, 02:30 PM

Santo Canale (Palermo)

4 : 0

02 Dic, 2018, 02:30 PM

CUS Napoli (Napoli)

1 : 1

02 Dic, 2018, 02:30 PM

E. Termine (NT San Marco)

0 : 1

02 Dic, 2018, 02:30 PM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)