SERIE C REGIONALE

23° Giornata

1 : 1

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

3 : 0

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

3 : 2

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

3 : 0

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 7

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

3 : 0

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

5 : 0

15 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

21° Giornata

0 : 3

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

3 : 0

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

1 : 3

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

1 : 1

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

1 : 3

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 0

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

7 : 0

21 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

22° Giornata

11 : 0

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

5 : 0

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

0 : 3

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

1 : 2

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

0 : 3

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

0 : 5

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

4 : 0

08 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

18° Giornata

3 : 0

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

1 : 0

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

0 : 1

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

6 : 1

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

2 : 4

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

4 : 0

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

11 : 0

04 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

24° Giornata

4 : 3

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

3 : 0

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

0 : 3

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

0 : 16

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

0 : 4

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

0 : 3

22 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

25° Giornata

3 : 0

29 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

3 : 0

29 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

1 : 1

29 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

2 : 4

29 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

1 : 1

29 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

10 : 0

29 Apr, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 2

29 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

26° Giornata

5 : 0

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

0 : 3

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

0 : 3

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

2 : 0

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

0 : 8

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

1 : 8

06 Mag, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

20° Giornata

3 : 0

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

3 : 0

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

4 : 0

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

4 : 0

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

1 : 4

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

0 : 3

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

1 : 1

18 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

17° Giornata

2 : 0

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

5 : 3

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

3 : 5

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

0 : 3

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

3 : 0

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

0 : 0

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

4 : 4

25 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

16° Giornata

3 : 0

18 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

0 : 8

18 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

1 : 1

18 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

4 : 0

18 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

1 : 0

18 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

10 : 0

18 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

15° Giornata

0 : 5

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

0 : 5

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

1 : 2

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 1

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 3

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

0 : 4

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

1 : 5

11 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

14° Giornata

6 : 0

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

3 : 0

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

1 : 6

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

2 : 1

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

5 : 0

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

5 : 0

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

7 : 0

04 Feb, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

19° Giornata

2 : 9

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

3 : 0

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

3 : 6

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

0 : 1

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 3

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

0 : 1

11 Mar, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

13° Giornata

3 : 5

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

6 : 0

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

3 : 1

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

0 : 1

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

1 : 1

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

9 : 0

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

5 : 0

28 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

1°Giornata

0 : 10

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

1 : 5

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

5 : 0

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 0

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

2 : 1

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

2 : 6

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 12

22 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

2° Giornata

2 : 0

29 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

17 : 0

29 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

5 : 2

29 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

3 : 6

29 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

5 : 0

29 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

7 : 0

29 Ott, 2017, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

3° Giornata

1 : 8

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

8 : 0

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 1

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

2 : 7

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

6 : 0

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

4 : 0

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 11

05 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

4° Giornata

0 : 2

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

0 : 1

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

8 : 2

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

14 : 0

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

0 : 2

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

2 : 1

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

0 : 3

12 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

5° Giornata

3 : 0

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

3 : 0

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

5 : 2

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

1 : 4

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

4 : 0

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

1 : 1

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

0 : 12

19 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

6° Giornata

3 : 0

26 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

1 : 4

26 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

2 : 2

26 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

2 : 1

26 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

0 : 4

26 Nov, 2017, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

3 : 0

26 Nov, 2017, 06:00 PM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

10 : 0

25 Nov, 2017, 02:30 PM

Green Sport (Napoli)

7° Giornata

6 : 0

03 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

03 Dic, 2017, 05:30 PM

Green Sport (Napoli)

1 : 3

03 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

0 : 5

03 Dic, 2017, 02:30 PM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

7 : 0

03 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

1 : 0

03 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

1 : 3

03 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

8° Giornata

3 : 1

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vallefuoco (Afronapoli)

0 : 4

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

1 : 0

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

2 : 2

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

0 : 0

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 1

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

1 : 9

10 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

9° Giornata

3 : 2

17 Dic, 2017, 12:00 PM

Mellino (Prater)

0 : 4

17 Dic, 2017, 05:00 PM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 3

17 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

0 : 2

17 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

13 : 1

17 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

7 : 0

17 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

1 : 1

17 Dic, 2017, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

10° Giornata

0 : 10

07 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

0 : 2

07 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

1 : 2

07 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

07 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

0 : 4

07 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)

3 : 8

06 Gen, 2018, 12:30 PM

Green Sport (Napoli)

11° Giornata

0 : 2

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

XIII Giugno (Pontecagnano)

1 : 1

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

2 : 0

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellino (Prater)

0 : 3

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Volpe (Salernitana)

12 : 1

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Antonio Spirito (S.Egidio)

4 : 0

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

4 : 0

14 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

P. Borsellino (Vapa V. Napoli)

12° Giornata

0 : 4

21 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

D. Iorio (C. Casalnuovese)

4 : 3

21 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Mellusi (Benevento)

1 : 2

21 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Green Sport (Napoli)

1 : 3

21 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Vittorio Papa (Frattese)

1 : 1

21 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Papa Wojtyla (SG Nocerina)

1 : 3

21 Gen, 2018, 12:00 AM

Comunale (Villaricca)